Partits jornada
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits jornada
- Visto: 2181
30 MAIG - 31 MAIG 2015 | |||||
EQUIP | HORA | ADVERSARI | CASA | FORA | DIA |
ESCOLA A | DESCANSA | ||||
PREBENJAMI A | 10:00H | PARETS | X | DISSABTE | |
PREBENJAMI B | 10:00H | CARDEDEU | X | DIUMENGE | |
PREBENJAMI C | 12:00H | CANOVELLES | X | DISSABTE | |
PREBENJAMI D | 12:00H | CARDEDEU | X | DISSABTE | |
BENJAMI A | 11:30H | CANOVELLES | X | DISSABTE | |
BENJAMI B | 10:45H | CANOVELLES | X | DISSABTE | |
BENJAMI C | DESCANSA | ||||
BENJAMI D | 09:00H | LLERONA | X | DISSABTE | |
ALEVI A | 10:30H | LES FRANQUESES | X | DIUMENGE | |
ALEVI B | 09:00H | AT VALLES | X | DISSABTE | |
ALEVI C | DESCANSA | ||||
ALEVI D | 10:30H | MOLLET | X | DIUMENGE | |
FEMENI A | 10:45H | CERDANYOLA | X | DISSABTE | |
FEMENI B | 10:00H | SANT FELIU CODINES | X | DIUMENGE | |
INFANTIL A | 10:30H | LA GARRIGA | X | DIUMENGE | |
INFANTIL B | 13:30H | GRANOLLERS | X | DISSABTE | |
CADETE A | DESCANSA | ||||
CADETE B | DESCANSA | ||||
JUVENIL A | DESCANSA | ||||
AMATEUR | 16:30H | VIC-RIUPRIMER | X | DISSABTE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits jornada
- Visto: 2083
16 MAIG - 17 MAIG 2015 | |||||
EQUIP | HORA | ADVERSARI | CASA | FORA | DIA |
ESCOLA A | DESCANSA | ||||
PREBENJAMI A | 11:30 | CARDEDEU | X | DISSABTE | |
PREBENJAMI B | 9:30 | Pª BLANC I BLAVA LA ROCA | X | DISSABTE | |
PREBENJAMI C | 12:00 | GUALBA | X | DISSABTE | |
PREBENJAMI D | 10:15 | E.F. BARBERA | X | DIUMENGE | |
BENJAMI A | 10:45 | PONIENTE | X | DISSABTE | |
BENJAMI B | 14:30 | MATARO | X | DISSABTE | |
BENJAMI C | 10:45 | CALDES/PREMIA. TRIANGULAR | X | DISSABTE | |
BENJAMI D | DESCANSA | ||||
ALEVI A | 10:20 | Pª BARCE SANT CELONI | X | DIUMENGE | |
ALEVI B | 9:00 | MOLLET | X | DISSABTE | |
ALEVI C | 11:30 | PARETS | X | DISSABTE | |
ALEVI D | 9:00 | SANT FOST | X | DISSABTE | |
FEMENI A | 17:30 | AVINYO | X | DIUMENGE | |
FEMENI B | 10:00 | SANT FELIU DE CODINES | X | DIUMENGE | |
INFANTIL A | 12:00 | LA TORRETA | X | DISSABTE | |
INFANTIL B | 13:30 | LLIÇA D'AMUNT | X | DISSABTE | |
CADETE A | DESCANSA | ||||
CADETE B | DESCANSA | ||||
JUVENIL A | 18:00 | MONTORNES | X | DISSABTE | |
AMATEUR | 12:00 | SANT CELONI | X | DIUMENGE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits jornada
- Visto: 2147
02 MAIG - 03 MAIG 2015 | |||||
EQUIP | HORA | ADVERSARI | CASA | FORA | DIA |
ESCOLA A | 09:00H | PONIENTE | X | DISSABTE | |
PREBENJAMI A | 10:00H | MOLLET | X | DIUMENGE | |
PREBENJAMI B | 10:00H | MONTMELO | X | DIUMENGE | |
PREBENJAMI C | 12:00H | PALAU SOLITA | X | DISSABTE | |
PREBENJAMI D | 10:45H | LES FRANQUESES | X | DISSABTE | |
BENJAMI A | 12:15H | LLIÇA D'AVALL | X | DISSABTE | |
BENJAMI B | DESCANSA | ||||
BENJAMI C | 10:45H | PALAUTORDERA | X | DISSABTE | |
BENJAMI D | 10:45H | BELLAVISTA | X | DISSABTE | |
ALEVI A | 10:00H | LLERONA | X | DISSABTE | |
ALEVI B | 09:00H | Pª BARCE SANT CELONI | X | DISSABTE | |
ALEVI C | 12:15H | LLIÇA D'AVALL | X | DISSABTE | |
ALEVI D | 10:00H | CARDEDEU | X | DIUMENGE | |
FEMENI A | 11:15H | SANT FOST | X | DISSABTE | |
FEMENI B | DESCANSA | ||||
INFANTIL A | 15:30H | BELLAVISTA | X | DISSABTE | |
INFANTIL B | 13:30H | LES FRANQUESES | X | DISSABTE | |
CADETE A | 15:45H | CARDEDEU | X | DISSABTE | |
CADETE B | 12:00H | LLIÇA D'AMUNT | X | DIUMENGE | |
JUVENIL A | 18:00H | SANT JULIA VILATORTA | X | DISSABTE | |
AMATEUR | 12:00H | LLIÇA D'AMUNT | X | DIUMENGE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits jornada
- Visto: 2089
25 ABRIL - 26 ABRIL 2015 | |||||
EQUIP | HORA | ADVERSARI | CASA | FORA | DIA |
ESCOLA A | 10:00H | FINSOBE | X | DISSABTE | |
PREBENJAMI A | 10:30H | LLERONA | X | DIUMENGE | |
PREBENJAMI B | 10:00H | MOLLET | X | DISSABTE | |
PREBENJAMI C | 12:00H | ESCOLA PIA GRANOLLERS | X | DISSABTE | |
PREBENJAMI D | 12:00H | SANT FOST | X | DISSABTE | |
BENJAMI A | 10:30H | LLERONA | X | DISSABTE | |
BENJAMI B | 10:45H | GRANOLLERS | X | DISSABTE | |
BENJAMI C | 10:15H | LES FRANQUESES | X | DISSABTE | |
BENJAMI D | 10:45H | L'AMETLLA | X | DISSABTE | |
ALEVI A | 12:15H | MOLLETENSE | X | DIUMENGE | |
ALEVI B | 11:15H | VILAMAJOR | X | DIUMENGE | |
ALEVI C | 09:00H | LA GARRIGA | X | DISSABTE | |
ALEVI D | 11:30H | CANOVELLES | X | DISSABTE | |
FEMENI A | 12:15H | BONAIRE | X | DIUMENGE | |
FEMENI B | DESCANSA | ||||
INFANTIL A | 13:30H | AT VALLES | X | DISSABTE | |
INFANTIL B | 14:00H | BIGUES | X | DISSABTE | |
CADETE A | 12:30H | L'AMETLLA | X | DIUMENGE | |
CADETE B | 10:15H | BLANC I BLAVA LA ROCA | X | DIUMENGE | |
JUVENIL A | 12:00H | OAR VIC | X | DIUMENGE | |
AMATEUR | 12:15H | MARTORELLES | X | DIUMENGE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits jornada
- Visto: 2097
18 ABRIL - 19 ABRIL 2015 | |||||
EQUIP | HORA | ADVERSARI | CASA | FORA | DIA |
ESCOLA A | 10:30H | MOLLETENSE | X | DIUMENGE | |
PREBENJAMI A | DESCANSA | ||||
PREBENJAMI B | 12:00H | MONTCADA | X | DISSABTE | |
PREBENJAMI C | 14:00H | MARTORELLES | X | DISSABTE | |
PREBENJAMI D | 09:45H | LA TORRETA | X | DIUMENGE | |
BENJAMI A | 12:00H | LA TORRETA | X | DISSABTE | |
BENJAMI B | 11:00H | MONTGAT | X | DIUMENGE | |
BENJAMI C | 10:45H | Pª BARCE SANT CELONI | X | DISSABTE | |
BENJAMI D | 10:45H | CALDES | X | DISSABTE | |
ALEVI A | 13:00H | STA PERPETUA | X | DIUMENGE | |
ALEVI B | 09:00H | PALAU SOLITA | X | DISSABTE | |
ALEVI C | 10:00H | SANT FELIU CODINES | X | DISSABTE | |
ALEVI D | 10:15H | LA LLAGOSTA | X | DIUMENGE | |
FEMENI A | 14:00H | JOANENC | X | DISSABTE | |
FEMENI A | 12:30H | ENFAF | X | DIUMENGE | |
FEMENI B | DESCANSA | ||||
INFANTIL A | 12:00H | PARETS | X | DISSABTE | |
INFANTIL B | 13:30H | LLIÇA D'AVALL | X | DISSABTE | |
CADETE A | 15:45H | VILAMAJOR | X | DISSABTE | |
CADETE B | 12:30H | VILASSAR DE DALT | X | DISSABTE | |
JUVENIL A | 16:00H | GRANOLLERS | X | DIUMENGE | |
AMATEUR | 12:00H | POLINYA AT. | X | DIUMENGE |
Página 1 de 3