Partits Jornada
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2617
DATA: 25 - 26 de maig |
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
12.15 |
AT.VALLES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
PREBENJAMÍ A |
9.30 |
MOLLETENSE |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ D |
10.30 |
ESCOLA PIA |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ C |
10.45 |
ST.FELIU |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ B |
10.45 |
AMETLLA |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ A |
10.30 |
P.BLAUGRANA ROCA |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ D |
10.00 |
AT.VALLES |
X |
|
DIUMENGE |
ALEVÍ C |
12.15 |
BIGUES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ B |
10.00 |
STA.PERPETUA |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
ALEVÍ A |
10.15 |
MERCANTIL |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
INFANTIL C |
16.00 |
AQUA HOTEL |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
INFANTIL B |
12.45 |
GUALBA |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
INFANTIL A |
19.00 |
SENTMENAT |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
CADET |
14.00 |
CANOVELLES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
JUVENIL A |
16.00 |
LLIÇA D’AMUNT |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
1. EQUIP |
12.00 |
CANOVELLES |
X |
|
DIUMENGE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2652
DATA: 18 - 19 de maig |
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
|
Descansa |
|
|
|
PREBENJAMÍ A |
10:30 |
Montornès |
|
x |
Diumenge |
BENJAMÍ D |
9:15 |
Montornès |
x |
|
Dissabte |
BENJAMÍ C |
12:30 |
Sta. Perpetua |
|
x |
Dissabte |
BENJAMÍ B |
10:45 |
Sta. Perpetua |
x |
|
Dissabte |
BENJAMÍ A |
10:45 |
Vilassar de Mar |
x |
|
Dissabte |
ALEVÍ D |
10:30 |
Montornès |
|
x |
Dissabte |
ALEVÍ C |
12:15 |
Sta. Perpetua |
|
x |
Diumenge |
ALEVÍ B |
10:30 |
Ametlla |
|
x |
Diumenge |
ALEVÍ A |
9:00 |
Parets |
x |
|
Dissabte |
INFANTIL C |
16:00 |
Llavaneres |
x |
|
Dissabte |
INFANTIL B |
14:00 |
Cardedeu |
x |
|
Dissabte |
INFANTIL A |
15:00 |
Cardedeu |
|
x |
Diumenge |
CADET |
17:00 |
Gualba |
|
x |
Diumenge |
JUVENIL A |
17:00 |
Ponent |
|
x |
Diumenge |
1. EQUIP |
17:30 |
Sta. Perpetua |
|
x |
Dissabte |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2659
DATA: 11 - 12 de maig |
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
11.30 |
SANT FOST |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
PREBENJAMÍ A |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
BENJAMÍ D |
10.45 |
CARDEDEU |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ C |
10.00 |
MOLLET |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
BENJAMÍ B |
11.00 |
P.BLAUGRANA ROCA |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ A |
10.00 |
AQUA HOTEL |
X |
|
DIUMENGE |
ALEVÍ D |
9.00 |
SANT FELIU CODINES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ C |
9.00 |
AT.VALES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ B |
10.30 |
LLIÇA D’AMUNT |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ A |
13.00 |
STA.PERPETUA |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
INFANTIL C |
12.00 |
JUVENTUS |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
INFANTIL B |
13.15 |
LLINARS |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
INFANTIL A |
13.00 |
BONAIRE |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
CADET |
16.00 |
VILAMAOR |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
JUVENIL A |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
1. EQUIP |
12.00 |
CENTELLES |
X |
|
DIUMENGE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2499
DATA: 4 - 5 de maig |
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
12.15 |
LES FRANQUESES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
PREBENJAMÍ A |
12.15 |
LOURDES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ D |
10.30 |
SANTA EULALIA R. |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ C |
10.45 |
CARDEDEU |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ B |
9.30 |
LA GARRIGA |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
BENJAMÍ A |
9.30 |
PARETS |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
ALEVÍ D |
12.15 |
PALAUTORDERA |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ C |
10.30 |
L’AMETLLA |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
ALEVÍ B |
10.00 |
MOLLET |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
ALEVÍ A |
9.00 |
CANOVELLES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
INFANTIL C |
|
CIRERA |
|
|
|
INFANTIL B |
14.00 |
SANT CELONI |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
INFANTIL A |
12.00 |
T.FELIU DE CODINES |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
CADET |
11.15 |
PALAUTORDERA |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
JUVENIL A |
16.30 |
MONTMELO |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
1. EQUIP |
12.00 |
VILAMAJOR |
X |
|
DIUMENGE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2608
DATA: 27-28 D’ABRIL |
|
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
|
ESCOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
11.30 |
VALLGORGUINA |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ A |
10.00 |
CALDES |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
BENJAMÍ D |
10.45 |
TORRETA |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ C |
10.00 |
SANT FODST |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ B |
10.30 |
PARETS |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ A |
12.05 |
PONENT |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ D |
12.00 |
AT.VALLES |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ C |
9.00 |
FINSOBE |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ B |
9.00 |
LES FRANQUESES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ A |
12.00 |
VILASSAR DE DALT |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
|
INFANTIL C |
12.30 |
CERDANYOLA M. |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
|
INFANTIL B |
12.45 |
VALLGORGUINS |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
INFANTIL A |
14.00 |
LLIÇA DE VALL |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
|
CADET |
16.00 |
SANT CELONI |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
|
JUVENIL A |
18.00 |
CARDEDEU |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
|
1. EQUIP |
12.00 |
AT.VALLES |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
Página 1 de 2